| Präsenz | ØØ Platzierung | Wirkung | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gnar | 74% | 3.75 | −1.33 ±0.09 |
| Ezreal | 99% | 4.33 | −0.66 ±0.22 |
| Lux | 33% | 3.30 | −0.55 ±0.05 |
| Alistar | 93% | 4.29 | −0.33 ±0.09 |
| Ornn | 83% | 4.31 | −0.12 ±0.06 |
| Kennen | 37% | 3.80 | −0.11 ±0.05 |
| Lillia | 25% | 4.22 | −0.09 ±0.05 |
| Hecarim | 95% | 4.31 | −0.08 ±0.11 |
| Taric | 27% | 3.79 | −0.08 ±0.05 |
| LeBlanc | 66% | 4.28 | −0.00 ±0.05 |
| Xayah | 39% | 4.07 | +0.02 ±0.04 |
| Soraka | 71% | 4.50 | +0.03 ±0.05 |
| Fiddlesticks | 45% | 4.50 | +0.05 ±0.04 |
| Item | Anteil | ØØ Platzierung | Wirkung | Stufe | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65% | 4.14 | −0.02 ±0.06 | Kern | ||
| 54% | 4.24 | +0.19 ±0.06 | Kern | ||
| 42% | 4.08 | −0.12 ±0.06 | Kern | ||
| 37% | 4.02 | −0.21 ±0.06 | Kern | ||
| 19% | 3.99 | −0.20 ±0.08 | Stark | ||
| 17% | 4.23 | +0.09 ±0.08 | Schwach | ||
| Embleme der Comp · 25742 Spiele | |||||
| 59% | 4.13 | — | — | ||
| 11% | 3.84 | — | — | ||
| 5% | 3.67 | — | — | ||
| Level | Anteil | Ø | Top 4 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 0% | 8.00 | 0% |
| 7 | 0% | 6.24 | 11% |
| 8 | 34% | 5.79 | 22% |
| 9 | 54% | 3.60 | 69% |
| 10 | 12% | 1.78 | 97% |
| Präsenz | ØØ Platzierung | Wirkung | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gnar | 74% | 3.75 | −1.33 ±0.09 |
| Ezreal | 99% | 4.33 | −0.66 ±0.22 |
| Lux | 33% | 3.30 | −0.55 ±0.05 |
| Alistar | 93% | 4.29 | −0.33 ±0.09 |
| Ornn | 83% | 4.31 | −0.12 ±0.06 |
| Kennen | 37% | 3.80 | −0.11 ±0.05 |
| Lillia | 25% | 4.22 | −0.09 ±0.05 |
| Hecarim | 95% | 4.31 | −0.08 ±0.11 |
| Taric | 27% | 3.79 | −0.08 ±0.05 |
| LeBlanc | 66% | 4.28 | −0.00 ±0.05 |
| Xayah | 39% | 4.07 | +0.02 ±0.04 |
| Soraka | 71% | 4.50 | +0.03 ±0.05 |
| Fiddlesticks | 45% | 4.50 | +0.05 ±0.04 |