| Präsenz | ØØ Platzierung | Wirkung | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sejuani | 91% | 3.94 | −2.12 ±0.21 |
| Leona | 90% | 3.91 | −1.98 ±0.18 |
| Kayle | 91% | 3.94 | −1.93 ±0.20 |
| Alune | 20% | 2.14 | −1.04 ±0.15 |
| Xayah | 81% | 3.97 | −0.87 ±0.19 |
| Lillia | 42% | 2.93 | −0.75 ±0.15 |
| Rakan | 96% | 4.06 | −0.67 ±0.30 |
| Aphelios | 82% | 3.63 | −0.55 ±0.55 |
| Diana | 95% | 4.00 | −0.49 ±0.49 |
| Tristana | 10% | 3.94 | +0.00 ±0.17 |
| Lux | 10% | 2.91 | +0.11 ±0.19 |
| Amumu | 11% | 4.51 | +1.36 ±0.21 |
| Item | Anteil | ØØ Platzierung | Wirkung | Stufe | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65% | 3.89 | +0.53 ±0.22 | Kern | ||
| 48% | 3.74 | +0.08 ±0.21 | Kern | ||
| 46% | 3.69 | −0.01 ±0.21 | Kern | ||
| 42% | 3.56 | −0.23 ±0.21 | Kern | ||
| 19% | 3.46 | −0.29 ±0.26 | Stark | ||
| 17% | 3.42 | −0.33 ±0.27 | Stark | ||
| Artefakte | |||||
| 1% | 4.24 | — | — | ||
| 1% | 2.17 | — | — | ||
| 1% | 3.00 | — | — | ||
| Embleme der Comp · 3697 Spiele | |||||
| 35% | 4.09 | — | — | ||
| 25% | 3.04 | — | — | ||
| 10% | 4.03 | — | — | ||
| Taktiker | |||||
| 1% | 3.65 | — | — | ||
| Level | Anteil | Ø | Top 4 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 9% | 6.64 | 6% |
| 7 | 17% | 5.43 | 31% |
| 8 | 35% | 3.99 | 61% |
| 9 | 32% | 2.54 | 85% |
| 10 | 7% | 1.60 | 97% |
| Präsenz | ØØ Platzierung | Wirkung | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sejuani | 91% | 3.94 | −2.12 ±0.21 |
| Leona | 90% | 3.91 | −1.98 ±0.18 |
| Kayle | 91% | 3.94 | −1.93 ±0.20 |
| Alune | 20% | 2.14 | −1.04 ±0.15 |
| Xayah | 81% | 3.97 | −0.87 ±0.19 |
| Lillia | 42% | 2.93 | −0.75 ±0.15 |
| Rakan | 96% | 4.06 | −0.67 ±0.30 |
| Aphelios | 82% | 3.63 | −0.55 ±0.55 |
| Diana | 95% | 4.00 | −0.49 ±0.49 |
| Tristana | 10% | 3.94 | +0.00 ±0.17 |
| Lux | 10% | 2.91 | +0.11 ±0.19 |
| Amumu | 11% | 4.51 | +1.36 ±0.21 |