| Presencia | MediaPos. media | Impacto | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kennen | 86% | 4.11 | −1.11 ±0.08 |
| Taric | 80% | 4.10 | −0.64 ±0.07 |
| Draven | 88% | 4.22 | −0.60 ±0.09 |
| Maokai | 82% | 4.19 | −0.58 ±0.08 |
| Amumu | 87% | 4.27 | −0.53 ±0.08 |
| Ezreal | 92% | 4.29 | −0.53 ±0.11 |
| Ivern | 75% | 4.13 | −0.42 ±0.07 |
| Lux | 19% | 3.36 | −0.32 ±0.07 |
| Gnar | 64% | 4.16 | −0.26 ±0.06 |
| Alistar | 87% | 4.30 | −0.20 ±0.08 |
| Hecarim | 16% | 4.68 | +0.33 ±0.07 |
| Centinela | 16% | 4.58 | +0.52 ±0.07 |
| Objeto | Cuota | MediaPos. media | Impacto | Nivel | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91% | 3.99 | −0.19 ±0.13 | Núcleo | ||
| 60% | 3.91 | −0.23 ±0.07 | Núcleo | ||
| 39% | 3.94 | −0.11 ±0.07 | Núcleo | ||
| 36% | 4.04 | +0.05 ±0.07 | Núcleo | ||
| 13% | 4.47 | +0.53 ±0.11 | Débil | ||
| 12% | 3.88 | −0.15 ±0.11 | Fuerte | ||
| Artefactos | |||||
| 2% | 4.00 | — | — | ||
| 1% | 4.49 | — | — | ||
| Emblemas de la composición · 22376 Partidas | |||||
| 6% | 3.88 | — | — | ||
| 6% | 3.87 | — | — | ||
| 3% | 3.66 | — | — | ||
| Radiantes | |||||
| 2% | 3.85 | — | — | ||
| Nivel | Cuota | Media | Top 4 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 0% | 6.40 | 10% |
| 8 | 4% | 6.33 | 12% |
| 9 | 78% | 4.60 | 45% |
| 10 | 18% | 1.80 | 95% |
| Presencia | MediaPos. media | Impacto | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kennen | 86% | 4.11 | −1.11 ±0.08 |
| Taric | 80% | 4.10 | −0.64 ±0.07 |
| Draven | 88% | 4.22 | −0.60 ±0.09 |
| Maokai | 82% | 4.19 | −0.58 ±0.08 |
| Amumu | 87% | 4.27 | −0.53 ±0.08 |
| Ezreal | 92% | 4.29 | −0.53 ±0.11 |
| Ivern | 75% | 4.13 | −0.42 ±0.07 |
| Lux | 19% | 3.36 | −0.32 ±0.07 |
| Gnar | 64% | 4.16 | −0.26 ±0.06 |
| Alistar | 87% | 4.30 | −0.20 ±0.08 |
| Hecarim | 16% | 4.68 | +0.33 ±0.07 |
| Centinela | 16% | 4.58 | +0.52 ±0.07 |